Ford, Citroen, Mazda KP35 54359880009 5435-988-0007 Turbo Turbocharger for DV4TD Engine

Ford, Citroen, Mazda KP35 Turbo 54359880009 Turbocharger for DV4TD Engine
 
Specifications:

Part Number 54359880009
Previous Version 5435-988-0009, 5435 988 0009, 54359880001, 54359880007, 5435-988-0001, 5435-988-0007
OE number 9648759980, 0375G9, 9643574980, 9643675880, 9643675880, 2S6Q6K682AA, 2S6Q6K682AB, 1219456, 1488986 - 2S6Q6K682AD, 1348618, 2S6Q6K682AC, 0375K0
Year 2001-11
Description Mazda, Ford, Peugeot, Citroen
Manufacturer Part Number 54359700001, 54359700007, 54359880009, 54359710009, 54359700009, 5435-970-0001, 5435-970-0007, 5435-988-0009, 5435-9710-009, 5435-970-0009
CHRA 54357100502 (5435-710-0502)
Turbo Model KP35-1574CBK240.82ACAXD
Engine DV4TD
Displacement 1.41L, 1400 ccm
KW 50
RPM Max 4000
Angle α (compressor housing) 339
Angle β (turbine housing) 78
Bearing Housing 54351510007
Turbine Wheel 54351205006
Comp. Wheel 54351232007
Backplate 54351523001
Heat shield 54351652000
Turbine Housing 54351009015
Compressor Cover 54351014801
Actuator 58201104180


Applications:

2001-11 Citroen C3 with DV4TD Engine

2001-05 Ford Fiesta 1.4 TDCi with DV4TD Engine

2009- Mazda 2 with DV4TD Engine

2002-11 Peugeot 206 1.4 HDi with DV4TD Engine

 
 
Pictures:
Ford, Citroen, Mazda KP35 54359880009 5435-988-0007 Turbo Turbocharger for DV4TD EngineFord, Citroen, Mazda KP35 54359880009 5435-988-0007 Turbo Turbocharger for DV4TD Engine
 
Shipping, Payment And Packing
1. Deliver Time: Normally about 5-10 working days after receiving your payment when in stock
2. Shipping Ways: DHL, FedEx, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. 
3. Payment Methods: T/T,Western Union,PayPal
4. Packing Details: Neutral Packing
 
Develop Service
We can design, process and produce complete turbochargers according to the drawings and sample.
 
Customized Service
For clients in need of turbochargers, it is strongly recommended to provide us the model and assembly no. of products. If you have some special requirements fro a certain one, please specify your requests and technical parameters.
 
Other Turbocharger:

 

Model

Part Number

OEM No.

Application

K29

53299707001

 

Mercedes OM441LA(11.0)

K31

53319887201

 

 

K36

 

 

 

K37

 

 

 

KP35

54359700000/54359880000

 

 

KP35

54359700002/54359880002

 

RENAULT

KP35

54359700005/54359880005

 

RENAULT/NISSAN

KP35

54359700009/54359880009

 

RENAULT/NISSAN

KP39

54399880007

 

 

BV39 / KP39

54399880022

038253014G

 

Get the Best Price for

Ford, Citroen, Mazda KP35 54359880009 5435-988-0007 Turbo Turbocharger for DV4TD Engine
Ford, Citroen, Mazda KP35 54359880009 5435-988-0007 Turbo Turbocharger for DV4TD Engine

MOQ: 1 SET

Continue
Products

Turbo Turbocharger

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language